title

Siegerliste des Dissener Pfingstturniers 2006

Schüler A
1. Platz Jakob Schütz (SVC Belm - Powe) Richard Hoffmann (Spvg. Oldendorf)
2. Platz Ptrick Niekamp (TSV Westerhausen) Jonas Schönebeck (TSV Westerhausen)
3. Platz Johannes Schnabel (SW Oldenburg) Jan Dudroneck (SW Oldenburg)
3. Platz Sebastian Meyer (TSV Venne) Michael Kühn (TSV Venne)

Schüler B/C
1. Platz Simon Wächter (SVC Belm - Powe) Christian Höveler (Spvg. Fürstenau)
2. Platz Marvin Kleine (TTC Wölpinghausen) Michell Zimmermann (TuS Seelze)
3. Platz Paul Strelow (Spvg. Gaste Hasbergen) Malte Moß (Spvg. Gaste Hasbergen)
3. Platz Matthias Münster (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Malte Dittmar (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)


männliche Jugend
1. Platz Stefan Kroes (BSV Ostbevern) Christian Butt (TuS Brake)
2. Platz Jakob Schütz (SVC Belm - Powe) Gerrit Hogg (SVC Belm - Powe)
3. Platz Juri Gerken (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Kjell Gerken (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)
3. Platz Nico Eßelmann (TuS Brake) Johannes Blome (TuS Brake)

Schülerinnen A
1. Platz Alexandra Labinschus (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Thanh Le Vo Phuong (TSG Dissen)
2. Platz Annika Schnier (SF Oesede) Ann - Kathrin Afeldt (SF Oesede)
3. Platz Ann - Christin Peters (SC Glandorf) Carolin Willenborg (SC Glandorf)

Schülerinnen B/C
1. Platz Annika Schnier (SF Oesede) Ann - Kathrin Afeldt (SF Oesede)
2. Platz Rica Henschen (Spvg. Oldendorf) Diana Lührmann (Spvg. Oldendorf)
3. Platz Maren Hemesath (TSG Dissen) Janine Diederich (TSG Dissen)
3. Platz Alena Witte (Spvg. Oldendorf) Sina Lührmann (Spvg. Oldendorf)

weibliche Jugend
1. Platz Nathalie Repky (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Alexandra Labinschus (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)
2. Platz Birte Feldvoss (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Lina Höhn (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)
3. Platz Thanh Le Vo Phuong (TSG Dissen) Inga Hemsath (TSG Dissen)

Herren S/A
1. Platz Gerrit Haar (TTC Ladbergen) Max Kruse (TTC Lengerich)
2. Platz Jörn Petersen (TSV Hagenburg) Lars Petersen (TSV Hagenburg)
3. Platz Anders Winström - Olsen (SF Oesede) Florian Remark (Vfl Kloster Oesede)
3. Platz Eduard Böhm (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Kjell Gerken (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)

Herren B
1. Platz Mirko Kiel (Spvg. Oldendorf) Olaf Klamer (Spvg. Oldendorf)
2. Platz Michael Große (TTC Gifhorn) Thorsten Jung (TTC Gifhorn)
3. Platz Daniel Gödde (BSV Holzhausen) Arndt Flaspöler (BSV Holzhausen)
3. Platz Jan - Helge Petri (SF Schledehausen) Nicolas Koch - Hartke (SF Oesede)

Herren C
1. Platz Ulli Artelt (MTV Goslar) Florian Wegner (SV Union Salzgitter)
2. Platz Volker Wehrkamp - Lemke (TSG Dissen) Marc Brinkkötter (TSG Dissen)
3. Platz Stefan Halwe (TTV Lübbecke) Constantin Kohl (Vfl Menninghüffen)
3. Platz Dirk Moldenhauer (SSC Dodesheide) Oliver Hinnersmann (SSC Dodesheide)

Herren D
1. Platz Alexander Höveler (OFV Ostercappeln) Harald Gürtler (OFV Ostercappeln)
2. Platz Andre Kuhlmann (SV Wissingen) Mario Nintemann (SV Wissingen)
3. Platz Daniel Koch (TTC Hitzhausen) Heiko Schmiemann (TTC Hitzhausen)
3. Platz Mike Windisch (TuS Hilter) Sven Wollmann (TSV Atzbach)

Herren E
1. Platz Thomas Linke (TSV Hagenburg) Kevin Jahnke (TSV Hagenburg)
2. Platz John Wörner (TSG Dissen) Ulf Heinzerling (PTSV BG Offenbach)
3. Platz Manuel Toppmöller (Vfl Bad Iburg) Sönke Hoffmann (Vfl Bad Iburg)
3. Platz Jan - Hendrik Mons (Spvg. Gaste Hasbergen) Christian Hamel (Spvg. Gaste Hasbergen)

Damen S/A
1. Platz Nadine Hummel (SG Ronnenberg) Sonja Blank (SV Darmstadt)
2. Platz Nina Peping (SF Oesede) Meike Müller (SF Oesede)
3. Platz Anna Meier (Post SV Bad Pyrmont) Anna Schnur (Post SV Bad Pyrmont)
3. Platz Petra Toppmöller (TVE Barop) Manuela Razani (TSG Dissen)

Damen B/C
1. Platz Maren Heitz (TSG Dissen) Nicole Aeberhard (TTV Richtsberg)
2. Platz Julia Kniest (SG Findorff) Svenja Schmitt (SG Findorff)
3. Platz Maike Klasfauseweh (TSG Dissen) Martina Funk (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)
3. Platz Nicole Kamphues (SVC Belm - Powe) Gaby Werner(SVC Belm - Powe)

Damen D/E
1. Platz Stephanie Flaming (Spvg. Gaste Hasbergen) Saskia Mischker (Spvg. Gaste Hasbergen)
2. Platz Lina Höhn (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Nathalie Repky (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)

Mixed offen
1. Platz Florian Lampe (TTV Mettingen) Vanesja Sriskandarajah (TTV Mettingen)
2. Platz Daniel Schildhauer (SV Siek) Doris Diekmann (TSG Dissen)
3. Platz Florian Remark (Vfl Kloster Oesede)) Meike Müller (SF Oesede)
3. Platz Frank Wehrkamp - Lemke (TSG Dissen) Sonja Blank (SV Darmstadt)

Mixed C - E
1. Platz Kilian Fenske (SF Schledehausen) Vivian Krome (SF Schledehausen)
2. Platz Olaf Schläfke (TTC Südost - Berlin) Heidrun Wulfekühler (TSG Dissen)
3. Platz Norbert Werner (RW Sutthausen) Gaby Werner (RW Sutthausen)
3. Platz Ulf Heinzerling (PTSV BG Offenbach) Anke Hennecke (SC Wibbecke)

TSG Dissen Tischtennis