title

Siegerliste des Dissener Pfingstturniers 2004

Siegerliste des Dissener Pfingsttuniers 2004

Schüler A
1. Platz Jakob Schütz (SVC Belm - Powe) Garret Hogg (SVC Belm - Powe)
2. Platz Edmund Meller (TTC Menninghüffen) Marcel Topp (TTC Menninghüffen)
3. Platz Alexander Kammel (Vfl Osnabrück) Cheng Wie Ye (Vfl Osnabrück)
3. Platz Juri Gerken (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Thorben Dittmar (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)

Schüler B/C
1. Platz Lucas Potthoff (TTC Menninghüffen) Edmund meller (TTC Menninghüffen)
2. Platz Ludger Hagedorn (TSG Burg Gretesch) Phillipp Skatulla (SF Oesede)
3. Platz Steffen Gerber (CVJM TTC Dornberg) Chris Steinhühler (CVJM TTC Dornberg)
3. Platz Jakob Schütz (SVC Belm - Powe) Simon Wächter (SVC Belm - Powe)


männliche Jugend
1. Platz Jörg Petersen (TSV Hagenburg) Lars Petersen (TSV Hagenburg)
2. Platz Julian Mieß (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Kjell Gerken (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)
3. Platz Nicolas Koch - Hartke (SF Oesede) Jan - Helge Petri (SF Schledehausen)
3. Platz Florian Remark (SF Oesede) Anders Winström - Olsen (SF Oesede)

Schülerinnen A
1. Platz Jasmin Hippler (SF Oesede) Marina Remark (SF Oesede)
2. Platz Sara Prahler (TSV Hagenburg) Franziska Bode (TSV Hagenburg)
3. Platz Lina Höhn (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Jovana Lukic (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)
3. Platz Natalie Repky (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Alexandra Labinschus (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)

Schülerinnen B/C
1. Platz Elena Ignatenko (TV Bohmte) Kritina Achziger (TV Bohmte)
2. Platz Alexandra Labinschus (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Birte Feldvoss (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)
3. Platz Marie Otte (TTC Rödinghausen) Emmi Tomkel (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Platz Thanh Le Vo Phuong (TSG Dissen) Maren Hemesath (TSG Dissen)
Janine Diederich (TSG Dissen)

weibliche Jugend
1. Platz Nina Peping (SF Oesede) Marina Remark (SF Oesede)
2. Platz Kristina Meller (TTC Menninghüffen) Tabea Nagel (TTC Menninghüffen)
3. Platz Martina Funk (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Lisa Niquet (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)
3. Platz Natalie Repky (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Lina Höhn (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)

Herren S/A
1. Platz Jörg Kuhlmann (SF Oesede) Christoph Köstner (SF Oesede)
2. Platz Markus Hummel (FC Bayern München) Gökhan Poyraz (SC Auerbach)
3. Platz Carsten Linke (TSV Hagenburg) Uwe Lindenlaub (TSV Hagenburg)
3. Platz Max Kruse (TTC Lengerich) Alexander Dubs (TTC Lengerich)

Herren B
1. Platz Olaf Mindermann (Badenstedt SC) Jakub Dziechciejewski (Badenstedt SC)
2. Platz Dirk Diefenbach (TTT Nord Garbsen) Carsten Rehse (TuS Bothfeld)
3. Platz Ingo Gebert (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Marco Görlich (Spvg. Gaste Hasbergen)
3. Platz Jörg Kuhlmann (SF Oesede) Marius Koch - Kartke (SF Oesede)

Herren C
1. Platz Axel Bode (TSV Kirchdorf) Daniel Gaudino (SV Schwalbe Dören)
2. Platz Rainer Diekmann (TSG Dissen) Werner Lippold (TSG Dissen)
3. Platz Mario Langer (SF Schledehausen) Jan - Helge Petri (SF Schledehausen)
3. Platz Julin Mieß (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Gerrit Thonemann (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)

Herren D
1. Platz Ulf Heinzerling (PTSV BG Offenbach) Stefan Heimroth (KSG Unterreichenbach)
2. Platz Axel Fricke (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Olaf Schläfke (TTC Südost - Berlin)
3. Platz Mario Nintemann (SV Wissingen) Andre Kuhlmann (SV Wissingen)
3. Platz Thomas Sevic (TTC Oelde) Sebastian Dartmann (TTC Oelde)

Herren E
1. Platz Ulf Heinzerling (PTSV BG Offenbach) Stefan Heimroth (KSG Unterreichenbach)
2. Platz Olaf Schläfke (TTC Südost - Berlin) Felix Mandrella (TTC Südost - Berlin)
3. Platz Horst Hildebrandt (MTV Grone) Eckhard Damer (Post SV Oldesloe)
3. Platz Manuel Toppmöller (Vfl Bad Iburg) Stefan Hölscher (Vfl Bad Iburg)

Damen S/A
1. Platz Ellen Gersema (TTC Nord - Holtriem) Sonja Busemann (TTC Spich)
2. Platz Manuela Razani (TSG Dissen) Jenny Buchta (TTK Großburgwedel)
3. Platz Nina Peping (SF Oesede) Sandra Blotevogel (Vfl Frotheim)

Damen B/C
1. Platz Karin Kruse (SV Gadderbaum) Sandra Greifel (SV Gadderbaum)
2. Platz Sandra Blotevogel (Vfl Frotheim) Sabrina Blotevogel (Vfl Frotheim)
3. Platz Hella von Stürmer (TSG Dissen) Heidrun Wulfekühler (TSG Dissen)
3. Platz Regina Wendt (TSV Niederramstadt) Monika Heitz (TSG Dissen)

Damen D/E
1. Platz Anke Hennecke (SV Wibbecke) Isabel Hotinescu (TTV Offenbach)
2. Platz Stephanie Flanning (Spvg. Gaste Hasbergen) Saksia Müschker (Spvg. Gaste Hasbergen)
3. Platz Angelina Walter" (TTG 207 Ahrensburg) Lis Niquet (TTG 207 Ahrensburg)
3. Platz Stephanie Beuse (SC Schölerberg) Melanie Pilgrim (SC Schölerberg)

Mixed
1. Platz Lutz Heitz (TSG Dissen) Maren Heitz (TSG Dissen)
2. Platz Frank Wehrkamp - Lemke (TSG Dissen) Doris Diekmann (TSG Dissen)
3. Platz Rüdiger Kienast (TTK Großburgwedel) Birgit Lippold (TSG Dissen)
3. Platz Carsten Linke (TSV Hagenburg) Manuela Razani (TSG Dissen)

TSG Dissen Tischtennis